Solisten

Name
(Cello, Saint-Saens Camille, 2010-06-25)
(Cello, Schumann, 2005-06-24)
(Gesang, Delibes, Leo, 2004-06-18)
(Gesang, Kalman, 1997-07-02)
(Gesang, Lehar, 1997-07-02)
(Gesang, Mozart, 2004-06-18)
(Gesang, Rossini, 2006-06-30)
(Trompete, Vivaldi, 1995-01-25)
(Violine, Koringer, 1995-06-29)
(Violine, Mozart , 1995-01-25)
110 T-bones (Posaunenquartett, Koetsier Jan, 2011-07-01)
Adrienn Kerekes (, Mendelssohn, 2018-02-18)
Adrienn Kerekes (, Wolf-Ferrari, 2018-02-18)
Alexander Zmug (Trompete, Hummel , 2013-01-25)
Alexander Zmug (Trompete, Vivaldi, 2013-01-25)
Andreas Bleckenwegner (Oboe, Haydn, 2007-01-26)
Andreas Orasch (Gesang, Bach, J.S., 2001-01-26)
Andreas Orasch (Gesang, Mozart, 1998-06-19)
Andreas Orasch (Gesang, Mozart, 2000-06-30)
Andreas Orasch (Gesang, Telemann, 2001-01-26)
Andreas Zebinger (Fagott, Dietter, Chr. L., 2004-01-29)
Andreas Zebinger (Fagott, Weber, C.M., 2002-01-25)
Angelika Treml (Violine, Bach, J.S., 2003-06-27)
Anna van der Merwe (Violine, Lalo Edouard, 2017-06-30)
Anna van der Merwe (Violine, Rossini, 2017-06-30)
Armin Egger (Gitarre, Giuliani,Mauro, 1999-01-29)
Bernhard Schrausser (Klarinette, Stamitz, 1996-01-26)
Christian Rauter (Gitarre, Vivaldi, 2012-01-27)
Ciro Vigilante (Kontrabass, Vanhal, 2008-01-25)
David Inbal (Bratsche, Haidmayer, 2014-02-07)
Dieter Maderbacher (Oboe, Lebrun, L. A., 1997-01-31)
Eduardo Munoz (Fagott, Weber, 2016-01-29)
Elisabeth Reiter (Violine, Bach, J.S., 2003-06-27)
Erika Auner (Gesang, Kalman, 1997-07-02)
Erika Auner (Gesang, Lehar, 1997-07-02)
Erika Auner (Gesang, Stolz, 1997-07-02)
Franz Eckhart (Trompete, Manfredini, 2001-01-26)
Fuyu Iwaki (Violine, Mendelssohn, 2014-06-27)
Helfried Zmug (Trompete, Bach, J.S., 2001-01-26)
Helfried Zmug (Trompete, Hummel , 2013-01-25)
Helfried Zmug (Trompete, Manfredini, 2001-01-26)
Helfried Zmug (Trompete, Neruda, 1996-06-13)
Helfried Zmug (Trompete, Telemann, 2001-01-26)
Helfried Zmug (Trompete, Vivaldi, 1995-01-25)
Helfried Zmug (Trompete, Vivaldi, 2013-01-25)
Herbert Relinger (Kontrabass, Dittersdorf, 1994-06-14)
Herbert Relinger (Kontrabass, Mozart, 1998-06-19)
Hiramatsu Risako (Gesang, Verdi, 1999-06-25)
Johanna Premm (Klarinette, Stamitz, 1996-01-26)
Julia Gollner (Harfe, , 2009-06-26)
Karl Pelzmann (Klarinette, Mozart, 2003-01-31)
Lisa Jane Adcock (Horn, Mozart, 2006-01-27)
Luise Bruch (Horn, , 2013-06-28)
Lydia Kern (Gesang, Mozart , 1997-01-31)
Maike Wittmann (Gesang, Delibes, Leo, 2004-06-18)
Maike Wittmann (Gesang, Mozart, 2004-06-18)
Manuel Gangl (Klarinette, Weber, C.M., 2009-01-30)
Maria Koletou (Fagott, Dietter, Chr. L., 2004-01-29)
Matej Bunderla (Altsaxophone, Glazunov , 2015-02-06)
Matthias Czaschke (Violoncello, Haydn, 2000-01-28)
Michaela Nebl-Vogl (Klavier, Bach, J.S., 2005-01-21)
Michaela Nebl-Vogl (Klavier, Mozart, 2002-06-28)
Patricio Ramos Pereira (Gesang, Rossini, 2006-06-30)
Peter Hebel (Violoncello, Boccherini, 1998-01-30)
Risako Hiramatsu (Gesang, Mozart, 2000-06-30)
Risako Hiramatsu (Gesang, Rossini, 1999-06-25)
Rita Novikaite (Gesang, Rossini, 2006-06-30)
Rudolf Thausing (Kontrabass, Koussevitzky, 2012-06-29)
Se Yeun Kim (Klarinette, Mozart Wolfgang Amadeus, 2017-02-03)
Sigrid Uray (Gesang, Mozart , 1997-01-31)
Stephanie Grandpierre (Violine, Mendelssohn, 2007-06-29)